Schedule

RouteArrangementBus typeFareDeparture TimeDurationBook
Kolhapur To Nagpur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1500 2:15 PM17h 11m
Kolhapur To Nagpur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1500 3:15 PM17h 40m
Nagpur To Pune BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 3:15 PM15h 25m
Nagpur To Pune BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 4:15 PM15h 25m
Chandrapur To Nagpur BTP 2X2 (45 ) A/C SEATING Bharat Benz 286 4:15 PM3h 0m
Nagpur To Chandrapur BTP 2X2 (45 ) A/C SEATING Bharat Benz 250 4:30 PM3h 0m
Nagpur To Kolhapur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1400 4:30 PM17h 21m
Nashik To Nagpur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 5:00 PM15h 15m
Nagpur To Pune BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 5:15 PM15h 20m
Pune To Nagpur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 5:15 PM16h 11m
Nagpur To Kolhapur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1400 5:30 PM17h 25m
Nagpur To Nashik BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 6:00 PM14h 38m
Pune To Nagpur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 6:15 PM16h 11m
Pune To Nagpur BTP BUSES 2 X 1 (30) A/C SLEEPER A/C Sleeper 1300 7:15 PM15h 23m